Resultados

 REVISA TUS RESULTADOS EN:  http://www.cronopro.com/ec/resultados

 

2014

ELITE FEMENINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO 
1 LANDI DIANA 1:18:46
2 PASTUÑA MARIA 1:21:52
3 CEVALLOS ALICIA 1:23:58

ELITE MASCULINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO
1 JAMI SEGUNDO 1:09:35
2 PIEDRA BYRON 1:09:56
3 TENEPAGUAY LEONARDO 1:10:11

2013

ELITE FEMENINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO 
1 LANDI DIANA 1:18:48
2 COLLAGUAZO JEANNETH 1:21:38
3 CEVALLOS ALICIA 1:22:06

ELITE MASCULINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO
1 ALMACHI MIGUEL 1:08:34
2 PILALUISA CESAR 1:08:42
3 BUENAÑO PAULO 1:08:49

2012

ELITE FEMENINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO 
1 LANDI DIANA 1:17:01
2 CHACHA ROSA 1:20:50
3 COLLAGUAZO JEANNETH 1:24:38

ELITE MASCULINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO
1 JAMI SEGUNDO 1:07:17
2 ALMACHI MIGUEL 1:07:29
3 BUENAÑO PAULO 1:08:02

2011

ELITE FEMENINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO 
1 CHACHA ROSA 1:20:14
2 CEVALLOS ALICIA 1:21:56
3 ROSERO NANCY 1:23:16

ELITE MASCULINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO
1 ALMACHI MIGUEL 1:08:11
2 BUENAÑO PAUL 1:08:54
3 RAMOS PEDRO 1:09:50

2010

ELITE FEMENINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO 
1 LANDI DIANA 01:14:23
2 RUALES SANDRA 01:17:38
3 COLLAHUAZO JANETH 01:18:32

ELITE MASCULINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO
1 JAMI SEGUNDO 01:04:37
2 ALMACHI MIGUEL 01:05:01
3 BUENAÑO PAUL 01:05:09

2009

ELITE FEMENINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO 
1 LANDI DIANA JUDITH  01:17:23
2 OSORIO NANCY MERCEDES 01:21:16
3 PANCHI WENDY ESTEFANIA 01:21:50

ELITE MASCULINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO
1 JAMI SEGUNDO OSVALDO 01:04:37
2 NARVAEZ CRISTOBAL JOSE 01:05:20
3 BUENAÑO PAUL ROBERTO 01:06:36

2008

ELITE FEMENINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO 
1 LANDI  DIANA JUDITH  01:16:53
2 CHACHA  ROSALBA  01:17:14
3 VILCACUNDO  FANNY MARISOL  01:20:27

ELITE MASCULINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO 
1 TENORIO  FRANKLIN  01:04:55
2 JAMY SEGUNDO OSWALDO 01:04:58
3 GUERRA EDISON VLADIMIR  01:06:43

2007

ELITE FEMENINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO 
1 LANDI  DIANA JUDITH  01:16:38
2 PAREDES  SILVIA 01:23:33
3 CHAMORRO  LIDA BEATRIZ 01:24:47

ELITE MASCULINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO 
1 TENORIO  FRANKLIN  01:04:58
2 GUERRA  EDISON VLADIMIR  01:05:06
3 PIEDRA BYRON EFREN  01:05:35

2006

ELITE FEMENINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO 
1 LANDI DIANA JUDITH 01:16:43
2 TENORIO MARTHA 01:17:42
3 ROSERO NANCY LORENA 01:18:49

ELITE MASCULINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO 
1 PIEDRA BYRON EFREN  01:05:00
2 TENORIO FRANKLIN 01:05:04
3 CHANCISIG EDGAR HERIBERTO  01:06:52

2005

ELITE FEMENINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO 
1 CEVALLOS ALICIA GABRIELA 01:15:00
2 GUERRA WILMA EIGENIA 01:16:09
3 QUIMBITA YOLANDA 01:18:16

ELITE MASCULINO

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  TIEMPO 
1 TENORIO FRANKLIN  01:03:16
2 JIMENEZ HUGO LEONCIO 01:03:54
3 GUERRA EDISON WLADIMIR 01:04:24